ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ / SUNDAY

00:00 ADESSO MUSIC RADIO SHOW by JUNIOR JACK

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 BEATFREAK RADIO SHOW by D-FORMATION

03:00 UV RADIO by PAUL THOMAS

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 IT’S UFO TIME by UFO’Z

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 RADIO DISCOTHEQUE by TIM KIRI

09:00 MELODIC LIFE & HOUSE TERRACE by AKIN K

10:00 PRIME TIME by PAPA TIN

11:30 PLAYLIST

12:00 ADESSO MUSIC RADIO SHOW by JUNIOR JACK

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 BEATFREAK RADIO SHOW by D-FORMATION

15:00 UV RADIO by PAUL THOMAS

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 VIHODIM NA ORBITU by ORBITA PROJECT

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 MUZGOST by STEP1 & WASSERMAN

21:00 EVENING VIBES by KVX

22:00 SKY TOP RESIDENCY by ALEXEY SONAR

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / MONDAY

00:00 MUSIC IN THE AIR by VILLAHANGAR

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 SPECTRUM RADIO by JORIS VOORN

03:00 DIALEKT RADIO SHOW by SULTAN & SHEPARD

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 VIHODIM NA ORBITU by ORBITA PROJECT

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 MUZGOST by STEP1 & WASSERMAN

09:00 MORNING VIBES by KOVEX

10:00 SKY TOP RESIDENCY by ALEXEY SONAR

12:00 MUSIC IN THE AIR by VILLAHANGAR

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 SPECTRUM RADIO by JORIS VOORN

15:00 DIALEKT RADIO SHOW by SULTAN & SHEPARD

16:00 EMPIRE OF THE SOUL by IN DARKNESS

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 BALEARIC MOOD by ALEXANDER NUZHDIN

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 MEGABEAT by COSMONAUT

21:00 SVOY POTOK by SVOY aka KUSTAV

22:00 MUSIC IS RELIGION by SERGO BATICHELLI

23:00 PLAYLIST

 

ВТОРНИК / TUESDAY

00:00 REDOLENT RADIO by LA SANTA

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 DAYS LIKE NIGHTS by EELKE KLEIJN

03:00 TOOLROOM RADIO by MARK KNIGHT

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 BALEARIC MOOD by ALEXANDER NUZHDIN

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 MEGABEAT by COSMONAUT

09:00 SVOY POTOK by SVOY aka KUSTAV

10:00 MUSIC IS RELIGION by SERGO BATICHELLI

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 REDOLENT RADIO by LA SANTA

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 DAYS LIKE NIGHTS by EELKE KLEIJN

15:00 TOOLROOM RADIO by MARK KNIGHT

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 IN THE HOUSE by FRIDRIKH

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 WHITE KNIGHT by ALEXEY ROMEO

21:00 INTERPLAY RADIO by ALEXANDER POPOV

22:00 CITY’S LEGENDS by GATO

23:00 PLAYLIST

 

 

СРЕДА / WEDNESDAY

00:00 PURIFIED by NORA EN PURE

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 TO THE BREAK OF DOWN by FERRECK DAWN

03:00 HELDEEP RADIO by OLIVER HELDENS

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 IN THE HOUSE by FRIDRIKH

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 WHITE KNIGHT by ALEXEY ROMEO

09:00 INTERPLAY RADIO by ALEXANDER POPOV

10:00 CITY’S LEGENDS by GATO

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 PURIFIED by NORA EN PURE

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 TO THE BREAK OF DOWN by FERRECK DAWN

15:00 HELDEEP RADIO by OLIVER HELDENS

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 DEEP by MISHA KLEIN

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 DIGITAL EMOTIONS by FONAREV

21:00 SPACE INSIDE RADIO SHOW by ANVER WOLF

22:00 MEGAPOLIS NIGHT by LM SOUND

23:00 PLAYLIST

 

ЧЕТВЕРГ / THURSDAY

00:00 JUICEBOX RADIO by PRAVIN ACHARI

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 TRONIC RADIO by CHRISTIAN SMITH

03:00 DRUMCODE RADIO by ADAM BEYER

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 DEEP by MISHA KLEIN

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 DIGITAL EMOTIONS by FONAREV

09:00 SPACE INSIDE RADIO SHOW by ANVER WOLF

10:00 MEGAPOLIS NIGHT by LM SOUND

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 JUICEBOX RADIO by PRAVIN ACHARI

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 TRONIC RADIO by CHRISTIAN SMITH

15:00 DRUMCODE RADIO by ADAM BEYER

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 MIX COLLECTION by 2NICA

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 PERSONAL CHART by LOSEV

21:00 LOST IN SOUND by KOS

22:00 MIDNIGHT MIX by RAMIREZ

23:00 PLAYLIST

 

ПЯТНИЦА / FRIDAY

00:00 OBSESSIONS RADIO SHOW by AGENT GREG

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 SELADOR SESSIONS by DAVE SEAMAN & STEVE PARRY

03:00 RELEASE YOURSELF by ROGER SANCHEZ

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 MIX COLLECTION by 2NICA

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 PERSONAL CHART by LOSEV

09:00 LOST IN SOUND by KOS

10:00 MIDNIGHT MIX by RAMIREZ

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 OBSESSIONS RADIO SHOW by AGENT GREG

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 SELADOR SESSIONS by DAVE SEAMAN & STEVE PARRY

15:00 RELEASE YOURSELF by ROGER SANCHEZ

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 NONSTOP by NO HOPES

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 SIDE ONE RADIO SHOW by HARD ROCK SOFA

21:00 ALFA RHYTHMS by SAFONOV

22:00 THE PODCAST by KIDY

23:00 PLAYLIST

 

СУББОТА / SATURDAY

00:00 GLITTERBOX RADIO by MELVO BAPTISTE

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 STEREO PRODUCTIONS PODCAST by CHUS

03:00 DEFECTED RADIO by SAME DIVINE

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 NONSTOP by NO HOPES

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 SIDE ONE RADIO SHOW by HARD ROCK SOFA

09:00 ALFA RHYTHMS by SAFONOV

10:00 THE PODCAST by KIDY

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 GLITTERBOX RADIO by MELVO BAPTISTE

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 STEREO PRODUCTIONS PODCAST by CHUS

15:00 DEFECTED RADIO by SAME DIVINE

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 IT’S UFO TIME by UFO’Z

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 RADIO DISCOTHEQUE by TIM KIRI

21:00 MELODIC LIFE & HOUSE TERRACE by AKIN K

22:00 PRIME TIME by PAPA TIN

23:30 PLAYLIST

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК / MONDAY

00:00 MUSIC IN THE AIR by VILLAHANGAR

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 SPECTRUM RADIO by JORIS VOORN

03:00 DIALEKT RADIO SHOW by SULTAN & SHEPARD

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 VIHODIM NA ORBITU by ORBITA PROJECT

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 MUZGOST by STEP1 & WASSERMAN

09:00 MORNING VIBES by KOVEX

10:00 SKY TOP RESIDENCY by ALEXEY SONAR

12:00 MUSIC IN THE AIR by VILLAHANGAR

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 SPECTRUM RADIO by JORIS VOORN

15:00 DIALEKT RADIO SHOW by SULTAN & SHEPARD

16:00 EMPIRE OF THE SOUL by IN DARKNESS

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 BALEARIC MOOD by ALEXANDER NUZHDIN

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 MEGABEAT by COSMONAUT

21:00 SVOY POTOK by SVOY aka KUSTAV

22:00 MUSIC IS RELIGION by SERGO BATICHELLI

23:00 PLAYLIST 

ВТОРНИК / TUESDAY

00:00 REDOLENT RADIO by LA SANTA

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 DAYS LIKE NIGHTS by EELKE KLEIJN

03:00 TOOLROOM RADIO by MARK KNIGHT

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 BALEARIC MOOD by ALEXANDER NUZHDIN

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 MEGABEAT by COSMONAUT

09:00 SVOY POTOK by SVOY aka KUSTAV

10:00 MUSIC IS RELIGION by SERGO BATICHELLI

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 REDOLENT RADIO by LA SANTA

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 DAYS LIKE NIGHTS by EELKE KLEIJN

15:00 TOOLROOM RADIO by MARK KNIGHT

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 IN THE HOUSE by FRIDRIKH

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 WHITE KNIGHT by ALEXEY ROMEO

21:00 INTERPLAY RADIO by ALEXANDER POPOV

22:00 CITY’S LEGENDS by GATO

23:00 PLAYLIST 

СРЕДА / WEDNESDAY

00:00 PURIFIED by NORA EN PURE

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 TO THE BREAK OF DOWN by FERRECK DAWN

03:00 HELDEEP RADIO by OLIVER HELDENS

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 IN THE HOUSE by FRIDRIKH

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 WHITE KNIGHT by ALEXEY ROMEO

09:00 INTERPLAY RADIO by ALEXANDER POPOV

10:00 CITY’S LEGENDS by GATO

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 PURIFIED by NORA EN PURE

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 TO THE BREAK OF DOWN by FERRECK DAWN

15:00 HELDEEP RADIO by OLIVER HELDENS

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 DEEP by MISHA KLEIN

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 DIGITAL EMOTIONS by FONAREV

21:00 SPACE INSIDE RADIO SHOW by ANVER WOLF

22:00 MEGAPOLIS NIGHT by LM SOUND

23:00 PLAYLIST 

ЧЕТВЕРГ / THURSDAY

00:00 JUICEBOX RADIO by PRAVIN ACHARI

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 TRONIC RADIO by CHRISTIAN SMITH

03:00 DRUMCODE RADIO by ADAM BEYER

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 DEEP by MISHA KLEIN

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 DIGITAL EMOTIONS by FONAREV

09:00 SPACE INSIDE RADIO SHOW by ANVER WOLF

10:00 MEGAPOLIS NIGHT by LM SOUND

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 JUICEBOX RADIO by PRAVIN ACHARI

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 TRONIC RADIO by CHRISTIAN SMITH

15:00 DRUMCODE RADIO by ADAM BEYER

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 MIX COLLECTION by 2NICA

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 PERSONAL CHART by LOSEV

21:00 LOST IN SOUND by KOS

22:00 MIDNIGHT MIX by RAMIREZ

23:00 PLAYLIST

 

ПЯТНИЦА / FRIDAY

00:00 OBSESSIONS RADIO SHOW by AGENT GREG

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 SELADOR SESSIONS by DAVE SEAMAN & STEVE PARRY

03:00 RELEASE YOURSELF by ROGER SANCHEZ

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 MIX COLLECTION by 2NICA

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 PERSONAL CHART by LOSEV

09:00 LOST IN SOUND by KOS

10:00 MIDNIGHT MIX by RAMIREZ

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 OBSESSIONS RADIO SHOW by AGENT GREG

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 SELADOR SESSIONS by DAVE SEAMAN & STEVE PARRY

15:00 RELEASE YOURSELF by ROGER SANCHEZ

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 NONSTOP by NO HOPES

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 SIDE ONE RADIO SHOW by HARD ROCK SOFA

21:00 ALFA RHYTHMS by SAFONOV

22:00 THE PODCAST by KIDY

23:00 PLAYLIST

 

СУББОТА / SATURDAY

00:00 GLITTERBOX RADIO by MELVO BAPTISTE

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 STEREO PRODUCTIONS PODCAST by CHUS

03:00 DEFECTED RADIO by SAME DIVINE

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 NONSTOP by NO HOPES

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 SIDE ONE RADIO SHOW by HARD ROCK SOFA

09:00 ALFA RHYTHMS by SAFONOV

10:00 THE PODCAST by KIDY

11:00 PLAYLIST

12:00 GLITTERBOX RADIO by MELVO BAPTISTE

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 STEREO PRODUCTIONS PODCAST by CHUS

15:00 DEFECTED RADIO by SAME DIVINE

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 IT’S UFO TIME by UFO’Z

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 RADIO DISCOTHEQUE by TIM KIRI

21:00 MELODIC LIFE & HOUSE TERRACE by AKIN K

22:00 PRIME TIME by PAPA TIN

23:30 PLAYLIST

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ / SUNDAY

00:00 ADESSO MUSIC RADIO SHOW by JUNIOR JACK

01:00 PLAYLIST

02:00 BEATFREAK RADIO SHOW by D-FORMATION

03:00 UV RADIO by PAUL THOMAS

05:00 PLAYLIST

06:00 IT’S UFO TIME by UFO’Z

07:00 PLAYLIST

08:00 RADIO DISCOTHEQUE by TIM KIRI

09:00 MELODIC LIFE & HOUSE TERRACE by AKIN K

10:00 PRIME TIME by PAPA TIN

11:30 PLAYLIST

12:00 ADESSO MUSIC RADIO SHOW by JUNIOR JACK

13:00 PLAYLIST

14:00 BEATFREAK RADIO SHOW by D-FORMATION

15:00 UV RADIO by PAUL THOMAS

17:00 PLAYLIST

18:00 VIHODIM NA ORBITU by ORBITA PROJECT

19:00 PLAYLIST

20:00 MUZGOST by STEP1 & WASSERMAN

21:00 EVENING VIBES by KVX

22:00 SKY TOP RESIDENCY by ALEXEY SONAR

WP Radio
WP Radio
OFFLINE LIVE